Shield Industrial Centre

Shield Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,472 -18.42%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,030
Listing Price
HKD$8.8 M - HKD$150 M 2units For Sale
@2,839 - @3,550
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shield Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$18,800 - HKD$36,800 10units Rental
@11 - @12

Shield Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Shield Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat G, Shield Industrial Centre
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,169ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $2,397
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat N, Middle, Shield Ind Ctr
2026-02-09
Market Info
Gross 1,791ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $2,792
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat N, Shield Industrial Centre
2026-01-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,791ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $2,792
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat N, Middle, Shield Ind Ctr
2026-01-15
Market Info
Gross 1,791ft²
HKD$3.96 M
@ $2,211
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat N, Shield Industrial Centre
2026-01-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,778ft²
HKD$3.96 M
@ $2,227
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat C, Shield Industrial Centre
2025-01-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,805ft²
HKD$8.5 M
@ $3,030
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat I, Shield Industrial Centre
2024-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,282ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $2,783
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat A, Shield Industrial Centre
2024-05-20
Land Registry
Gross 3,159ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $2,906
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat M, Middle, Shield Ind Ctr
2024-01-25
Market Info
Gross 1,539ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $3,691
-
Shield Industrial Centre | Flat M, Shield Industrial Centre
2024-01-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,531ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $3,710
-
Loading...

Shield Industrial Centre Listings

Shield Industrial Centre Agency Company

Hk Kln Nt
For sell 33
For lease 177
Shop B2, G/f, Tung Yan House, No.37 Htso Kung Square
For sell 8
For lease 10
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 94

Map

Shield Industrial Centre Map
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Shield Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,472 HKD$6,500
Changed -18.42% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$8.8 M - HKD$150 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.5% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --