Shun Luen Fty Bldg

Shun Luen Fty Bldg Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-03-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,050 -49.46%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,056
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shun Luen Fty Bldg Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-01-17, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$2,000 - HKD$22,000 9units Rental
@10 - @16

Shun Luen Fty Bldg Sold Price Trend

Shun Luen Fty Bldg Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 10,000ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $2,050
-
2025-03-31
Market Info
Gross 10,085ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $2,033
-
2021-07-14
Land Registry
Gross 4,500ft²
HKD$18.25 M
@ $4,056
-
Shun Luen Fty Bldg | Flat B, Shun Luen Fty Bldg
2021-07-05
Land Registry
Gross 4,500ft²
HKD$18.25 M
@ $4,056
-
2021-07-05
Market Info
Gross 10,085ft²
HKD$36.5 M
@ $3,619
-
Shun Luen Fty Bldg | Flat A-B, Shun Luen Fty Bldg
2021-06-03
Land Registry
Gross 10,085ft²
HKD$37.5 M
@ $3,718
-
2021-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 10,000ft²
HKD$37.5 M
@ $3,750
-
Loading...

Shun Luen Fty Bldg Listings

Shun Luen Fty Bldg Agency Company

For sell 5
For lease 16
Shop K,11/f,cos Centre,tsun Yip Street,kwun Tong
For sell 3
For lease 126
Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 107

Map

Shun Luen Fty Bldg Map
Kwei Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwei Chow Street, To Kwa Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung Heung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Shun Luen Fty Bldg Merit Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,050 HKD$3,367
Changed -49.46% +12.53%
Volume -- 3 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3 M - HKD$15 M
Rental -- $12.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.3%
Rental activity -- --