Hoi Luen Industrial Centre

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,552 -0.95%
Volume
5 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,772
Listing Price
HKD$2.42 M - HKD$7.38 M 5units For Sale
@3,538 - @3,668
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,400 - HKD$98,000 58units Rental
@8 - @25

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 778ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $3,535
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 928ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $3,879
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Flat 27, High, Hoi Luen Ind Ctr Blk A
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$3.46 M
@ $3,918
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,296ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $3,241
-
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,396
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Flat 2, High, Hoi Luen Ind Ctr Blk A
2026-03-09
Market Info
Gross 929ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $3,391
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | High, Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Block A
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$3.48 M
@ $3,941
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Middle, Hoi Luen Ind Ctr Blk A
2026-02-27
Market Info
Gross 885ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $3,367
-
2026-02-24
Market Info
Gross 929ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $3,391
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 885ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $3,367
-
Loading...

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1985 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Agency Company

25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 34
For lease 418
Office A, 33/f., T G Place, No. 10 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln.
For sell 5
For lease 33
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 58
For lease 147

Map

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Map
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 41 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,552 HKD$2,800
Changed -0.95% +1.82%
Volume 5 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.42 M - HKD$7.38 M HKD$4.38 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $15.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% ~ 6.1%
Rental activity -- --