KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER

KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,932 -34.43%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,572
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-12-31, and previous 90days data)
--

KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER Sold Price Trend

Kingswell Commercial Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-07-30
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,932
-
Kingswell Commercial Tower | Flat A, Kingswell Commercial Tower
2025-07-08
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,932
-
2022-07-12
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $10,572
-
2022-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $10,572
-
2022-04-14
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$5.63 M
@ $9,750
-
2022-04-06
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$5.63 M
@ $9,750
-
2021-09-29
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $11,577
-
Kingswell Commercial Tower | Flat A+FR, Kingswell Commercial Tower
2021-09-28
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$6.68 M
@ $11,577
-
2018-12-14
Land Registry
Gross 577ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $11,958
-
2018-12-14
Market Info
Gross 577ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $11,958
-
Loading...

KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Kingswell Commercial Tower, located at 171-173 Lockhart Road, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1992 Yr.

Map

KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER Map
O'brien Road, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fleming Road, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fleming Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KINGSWELL COMMERCIAL TOWER MORRISON COMMERCIAL BUILDING
Built 34 35
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,932 HKD$6,959
Changed -34.43% 0.00%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7 M - HKD$9.9 M
Rental -- $21.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- --