Cke Shopping Mall

Cke Shopping Mall Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Cke Shopping Mall Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Cke Shopping Mall Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-09-19
Market Info
Gross 122ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $16,393
-
2023-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 158ft²
HKD$0.8 M
@ $5,063
-
2023-01-16
Land Registry
Gross 68ft²
HKD$0.48 M
@ $7,059
-
2021-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 206ft²
HKD$0.98 M
@ $4,757
-
2021-06-15
Market Info
Gross 120ft²
HKD$0.98 M
@ $8,167
-
2020-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 118ft²
HKD$0.98 M
@ $8,305
-
Cke Shopping Mall | Flat 2039, Chungking Express
2019-10-25
Land Registry
Gross 96ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $10,417
-
Cke Shopping Mall | Flat 2325, Chungking Express
2019-05-16
Land Registry
Gross 68ft²
HKD$0.99 M
@ $14,559
-
Cke Shopping Mall | Flat 2290, Chungking Express
2019-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 90ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $20,000
-
Cke Shopping Mall | Flat 2190, Chungking Express
2019-04-03
Land Registry
Gross 110ft²
HKD$0.84 M
@ $7,627
-
Loading...

Map

Cke Shopping Mall Map
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (s52)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (s53)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (n3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7.98 M - HKD$7.98 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --