Yue Shing Commercial Building

Yue Shing Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,806 -46.23%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,797
Listing Price
HKD$3 M - HKD$4.8 M 7units For Sale
@6,194 - @8,730
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yue Shing Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$36.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.4%
Rental activity
--

Yue Shing Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Yue Shing Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yue Shing Commercial Building | High, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 425ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $8,941
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 2, High, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-05-04
Market Info
Gross 610ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,230
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 02, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 550ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $8,182
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 2, Low, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 775ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $5,806
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 01, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2023-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 477ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $10,797
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 3, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2022-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $14,063
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 03, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2022-10-16
Land Registry
Gross 640ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $14,063
-
Yue Shing Commercial Building | Flat 03-05, Yue Shing Commercial Building
2022-06-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,520ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $10,197
-
2022-05-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,500ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $10,333
-
2020-11-27
Land Registry
Gross 400ft²
HKD$3.86 M
@ $9,650
-
Loading...

Yue Shing Commercial Building Listings

Yue Shing Commercial Building FloorPlan

Yue Shing Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop 3 G/f Hua Qin Int'l Ltd., No.340 Queen's Rd., Central, H.k.
For sell 27
For lease 20
Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
For sell 58
For lease 23
A1,g/f.,dominion Centre,43-59 Queen's Road East Wan Chai Hong Kong
For sell 5
For lease 13

Map

Yue Shing Commercial Building Map
Hang Seng Bank Headquarters, Des Voeux Road Centra( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Central Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hang Seng Bank Head Office( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Yue Shing Commercial Building WORLD-WIDE HOUSE
Built -- 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,806 HKD$26,436
Changed -46.23% -64.14%
Volume 2 cases 3 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3 M - HKD$4.8 M HKD$32.8 M - HKD$81.34 M
Rental $36.0 $71.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.4% ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- --