WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-12-15, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$3,500 - HKD$14,000 5units Rental
@17 - @22

WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Wah Shing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat B, Wah Shing Industrial Building
2023-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$31.68 M
@ $5,280
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat B, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2023-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$31.68 M
@ $5,280
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat A, Wah Shing Industrial Building
2023-03-01
Land Registry
Gross 6,960ft²
HKD$40 M
@ $5,747
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat A, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2023-03-01
Land Registry
Gross 6,960ft²
HKD$40 M
@ $5,747
-
2021-03-05
Land Registry
Gross 4,895ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $3,064
-
Wah Shing Industrial Building | Flat A, Wah Shing Ind Bldg
2021-02-08
Land Registry
Gross 5,000ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $3,000
-
Loading...

WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1978 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Lai Chi Kok MTR Station

WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Flat A, 7/f, Easy Tower 609 Tai Nan West Street Kowloon
For sell 2
For lease 62
卓傑物業 長沙灣工商部分行
For sell 21
For lease 41
Unit 3, 16/f., Global Gateway Tower, 63 Wing Hong Street Lai Chi Kwok, Kowloon, Hong Kong
For sell 5
For lease 124

Map

WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Cheung Lai Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WAH SHING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING NCB Innovation Centre
Built 48 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$7,764
Changed -- +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental -- $26.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --