Wah Sang Industrial Building

Wah Sang Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,556 +16.02%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,944
Listing Price
HKD$2.76 M - HKD$2.76 M 3units For Sale
@2,388 - @2,388
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wah Sang Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,100 - HKD$2,100 1units Rental
@21 - @21

Wah Sang Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Wah Sang Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,163ft²
HKD$4.14 M
@ $3,556
-
2025-08-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,260ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,381
-
2025-08-11
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.06 M
-
2025-08-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,253ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $3,750
-
Wah Sang Industrial Building | Flat 16, Middle, Wah Sang Ind Bldg (b)
2025-08-08
Market Info
Gross 1,253ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $3,750
-
2025-02-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,260ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $1,944
-
2024-09-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,253ft²
HKD$4.69 M
@ $3,743
-
2024-08-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,253ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $3,831
-
2024-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,253ft²
HKD$4.76 M
@ $3,799
-
Wah Sang Industrial Building | Flat 4, Low, Wah Sang Ind Bldg (a)
2023-12-08
Market Info
Gross 1,253ft²
HKD$4.91 M
@ $3,915
-
Loading...

Wah Sang Industrial Building Listings

Wah Sang Industrial Building Agency Company

Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 34
For lease 66

Map

Wah Sang Industrial Building Map
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sui Wo Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wah Sang Industrial Building Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,556 HKD$2,193
Changed +16.02% +8.83%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.76 M - HKD$2.76 M HKD$3.1 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $10.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% ~ 6.7%
Rental activity -- --