Wah Mow Factory Building

Wah Mow Factory Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2023-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,229 -39.45%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,333
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wah Mow Factory Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-02-27, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$28,000 4units Rental
@9 - @20

Wah Mow Factory Building Sold Price Trend

Wah Mow Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Mow Factory Building | Flat D, Low, Wah Mow Ind Bldg
2023-08-11
Market Info
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$15.3 M
@ $5,100
-
Wah Mow Factory Building | Flat LOT, Low, Wah Mow Ind Bldg
2023-05-30
Market Info
Gross 27,000ft²
HKD$127 M
@ $4,704
-
2023-05-18
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$11.28 M
@ $3,760
-
Wah Mow Factory Building | Low, Wah Mow Factory Building
2023-04-28
Market Info
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $4,600
-
Wah Mow Factory Building | Flat A, 5/F, Wah Mow Ind Bldg
2023-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$9.01 M
@ $3,003
-
Wah Mow Factory Building | Flat D, 6/F, Wah Mow Ind Bldg
2023-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$9.41 M
@ $3,135
-
2023-04-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$9.05 M
@ $3,018
-
Wah Mow Factory Building | Flat B, High, Wah Mow Ind Bldg
2018-02-05
Market Info
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $4,000
-
2018-02-01
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $5,333
-
Wah Mow Factory Building | High, Wah Mow Factory Building
2018-02-01
Market Info
Gross 6,000ft²
HKD$31.2 M
@ $5,200
-
Loading...

Wah Mow Factory Building Listings

Wah Mow Factory Building Agency Company

25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 35
For lease 418
九龍新蒲崗大有街14號地下c1舖
For sell 6
For lease 36
Factory Space No.f4 , G/f,wah Hing Industrial Mansions, No.36 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
For sell 94
For lease 185

Map

Wah Mow Factory Building Map
Kai Wu House Kai Chuen Court, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Yau Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wah Mow Factory Building LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,229 HKD$4,722
Changed -39.45% +33.01%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental -- $22.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --