Wah Lik Industrial Centre

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,556 +6.68%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$931
Listing Price
HKD$3.1 M - HKD$54.5 M 8units For Sale
@2,541 - @5,384
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wah Lik Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$1,280 - HKD$19,000 5units Rental
@9 - @22

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,526ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,556
-
2025-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Middle, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-12-18
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
2025-11-19
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
2025-11-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-10-14
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D-F, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-08-21
Market Info
Gross 4,330ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,309
-
2025-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 4,332ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,308
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat A, High, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-07-31
Market Info
Gross 1,281ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,123
-
Loading...

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Listings

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 13
For lease 87
葵涌葵昌路78-84號富都工業大廈9樓7室
For sell 1
For lease 88
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 32
For lease 168

Map

Wah Lik Industrial Centre Map
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Discovery Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wah Lik Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,556 HKD$6,500
Changed +6.68% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.1 M - HKD$54.5 M HKD$3.21 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --