WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,765 -39.45%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,630
Listing Price
HKD$2.28 M - HKD$2.28 M 1units For Sale
@2,468 - @2,468
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 9.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,800 - HKD$43,000 7units Rental
@11 - @27

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Wing Hing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 15, Wing Hing Industrial Building (tw)
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,393ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $1,292
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 13, Wing Hing Industrial Building (tw)
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 924ft²
HKD$2.07 M
@ $2,238
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 6, Middle, Wing Hing Ind Bldg (tw)
2026-02-24
Market Info
Gross 635ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $2,992
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 04, Wing Hing Industrial Building (tw)
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 726ft²
HKD$2.06 M
@ $2,837
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 06, Wing Hing Industrial Building (tw)
2026-02-06
Land Registry
Gross 635ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $2,992
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 14, Wing Hing Industrial Building (tw)
2025-12-29
Land Registry
Gross 609ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $1,642
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 4, Low, Wing Hing Ind Bldg (tw)
2025-12-16
Market Info
Gross 2,704ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $2,034
-
2025-12-16
Land Registry
Gross 2,704ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $2,034
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 12, High, Wing Hing Ind Bldg (tw)
2025-11-27
Market Info
Gross 909ft²
HKD$3.02 M
@ $3,322
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat 12, Wing Hing Industrial Building (tw)
2025-11-27
Land Registry
Gross 909ft²
HKD$3.02 M
@ $3,322
-
Loading...

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Management Company:
HANG YICK PROP MGT LTD
Transportation:
Close to Pier and Container Pier

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 39
For lease 35
36-44 Pak Tin Par Street, Tsuen Wan
For sell 1
For lease 11
Tai Lin Pai Road, Kwai Chung
For sell 1
For lease 16

Map

WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WING HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 37 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,765 HKD$6,500
Changed -39.45% 0.00%
Volume 2 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.28 M - HKD$2.28 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $14.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 9.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --