Superluck Industrial Centre

Superluck Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,750 -10.94%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,912
Listing Price
HKD$2.26 M - HKD$6.6 M 4units For Sale
@1,848 - @2,289
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Superluck Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,480 - HKD$26,500 31units Rental
@9 - @19

Superluck Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Superluck Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,554ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $1,750
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat B, High, Superluck Ind Ctr (2)
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 2,204ft²
HKD$4.92 M
@ $2,232
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,204ft²
HKD$4.92 M
@ $2,232
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,163ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $1,788
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat I, High, Superluck Ind Ctr (1)
2026-01-05
Market Info
Gross 1,223ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $1,783
-
2026-01-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,163ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $1,874
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,064ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,289
-
2025-12-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$1 M
-
2025-11-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.1 M
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat I, Low, Superluck Ind Ctr (1)
2025-11-06
Market Info
Gross 1,223ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,453
-
Loading...

Superluck Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1979 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan MTR Station and Bus

Superluck Industrial Centre Agency Company

Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95
Shop D&e On Ug Floor Kwai Sing Centre, No.1 Wo Yi Hop Road ,kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 8
For lease 42
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 86

Map

Superluck Industrial Centre Map
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Superluck Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 47 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,750 HKD$6,500
Changed -10.94% 0.00%
Volume 3 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.26 M - HKD$6.6 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --