GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,267 -50.66%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,888
Listing Price
HKD$3.88 M - HKD$4.08 M 2units For Sale
@2,071 - @2,217
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$9.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$4,500 - HKD$98,000 6units Rental
@9 - @20

GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Glee Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Glee Industrial Building | Flat G/09,11, Glee Industrial Building
2026-03-23
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.48 M
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat A, High, Glee Ind Bldg
2025-11-28
Market Info
Gross 1,057ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,365
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat A, Glee Industrial Building
2025-11-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,973ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $1,267
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat B, Glee Industrial Building
2025-07-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,550ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $2,568
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Glee Ind Bldg
2025-07-14
Market Info
Gross 1,972ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $2,018
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat D, Glee Industrial Building
2025-04-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,700ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $2,235
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat A, Glee Industrial Building
2024-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 4,000ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $2,075
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat A, Glee Ind Bldg
2024-04-29
Market Info
Gross 3,482ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $2,384
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat A, Glee Industrial Building
2024-04-26
Land Registry
Gross 4,000ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $1,700
-
Glee Industrial Building | Flat C, Glee Industrial Building
2023-11-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,310ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $3,321
-
Loading...

GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1980 Yr.

GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

葵涌 錦濱工業大廈9樓33室
For lease 11
Flat 53, G/f Wing Fung Industrial Building 40-50 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan New Territories
For sell 2
For lease 48
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 98

Map

GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  GLEE INDUSTRIAL BUILDING International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 46 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,267 HKD$6,500
Changed -50.66% 0.00%
Volume 1 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.88 M - HKD$4.08 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $9.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.2% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --