Ultragrace Commercial Building

Ultragrace Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,175 -40.61%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,714
Listing Price
HKD$8.88 M - HKD$8.88 M 2units For Sale
@6,758 - @6,758
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Ultragrace Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-06-25, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$33.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.6%
Rental activity
--

Ultragrace Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Ultragrace Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Flat WF, 07/F/F, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2026-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $5,175
-
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Flat WF, 05/F/F, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2020-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$11.45 M
@ $8,714
-
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Middle, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2020-02-21
Market Info
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$13.38 M
@ $10,183
-
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Flat WF, 11/F/F, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2019-08-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$9.9 M
@ $7,534
-
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Flat WF, 04/F/F, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2014-08-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$11.7 M
@ $8,904
-
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Flat WF, 01/F/F, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2014-07-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,831ft²
HKD$19.25 M
@ $10,513
-
2013-10-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$9.45 M
@ $7,192
-
2013-09-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$8.76 M
@ $6,667
-
Ultragrace Commercial Building | Low, Ultragrace Commercial Building
2013-05-09
Market Info
Gross 1,920ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $13,021
-
2012-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,314ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $6,545
-
Loading...

Ultragrace Commercial Building Agency Company

Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
For sell 57
For lease 21
Unit 1001, 10/f., Connaught Commercial Building, 185 Wan Chai Road, Wan Chai, Hong Kong.
For sell 2
For lease 12

Map

Ultragrace Commercial Building Map
Chi Wo Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chi Wo Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Union Church, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Ultragrace Commercial Building BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE
Built -- 36
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,175 HKD$3,230
Changed -40.61% -24.67%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$8.88 M - HKD$8.88 M HKD$4 M - HKD$4 M
Rental $33.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.6% ~ 8.4%
Rental activity -- --