PICO TOWER Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-03-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,206 -32.27%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$15,068
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
PICO TOWER Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-20, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$27.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2%
Rental activity
--

PICO TOWER Sold Price Trend

Pico Tower Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pico Tower | Low, Pico Tower
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$23.86 M
@ $9,266
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$24 M
@ $9,320
-
2025-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$26.28 M
@ $10,206
-
2021-12-21
Land Registry
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$38.8 M
@ $15,068
-
Pico Tower | Low, Pico Tower
2019-05-10
Market Info
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$59.23 M
@ $23,000
-
2019-05-09
Market Info
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$53 M
@ $20,583
-
2018-10-04
Land Registry
Gross 2,575ft²
HKD$48 M
@ $18,641
-
Loading...

PICO TOWER FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Pico Tower , located at 66 Gloucester Road, Wanchai Waterfront, for Commercial use.
Permit:
1977 Yr.
Management Company:
Jones Lang Lasalle Management Services Ltd

Map

PICO TOWER Map
Gloucester Luk Kwok, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Luard Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fenwick Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  PICO TOWER KIU YIN COMMERCIAL BUILDING
Built 49 34
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$10,206 HKD$7,982
Changed -32.27% -10.46%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.78 M - HKD$12.52 M
Rental $27.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.2% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity -- --