Xiu Ping Commercial Building

Xiu Ping Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,316 -3.35%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,500
Listing Price
HKD$5 M - HKD$5 M 1units For Sale
@6,345 - @6,345
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Xiu Ping Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$23.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--

Xiu Ping Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Xiu Ping Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, Low, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2025-11-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $5,316
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, Xiu Ping Comm. Building
2025-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $5,316
-
2024-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $5,500
-
Xiu Ping Commercial Building | Flat WF, Xiu Ping Commercial Building
2023-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $8,629
-
2023-11-02
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $8,629
-
2023-08-31
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.15 M
@ $9,074
-
2023-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.15 M
@ $9,074
-
2022-07-15
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $9,645
-
2022-07-04
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $9,645
-
2021-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 788ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,635
-
Loading...

Xiu Ping Commercial Building Agency Company

Unit 04, 18/f, Tower 1 Admiralty Centre, 18 Harcourt Road, Admiralty, Hk
For sell 58
For lease 20

Map

Xiu Ping Commercial Building Map
Hollywood Terrace, Queen's Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hollywood Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Man Mo Temple, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Xiu Ping Commercial Building THE CENTER
Built -- 28
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,316 HKD$17,043
Changed -3.35% -4.84%
Volume 2 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5 M - HKD$5 M HKD$32.18 M - HKD$398 M
Rental $23.0 $63.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% ~ 4.4%
Rental activity -- --