Pahsang Industrial Building

Pahsang Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2024-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,927 -14.39%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,251
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Pahsang Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-12-05, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$7.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$1,500 - HKD$60,000 5units Rental
@10 - @21

Pahsang Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Pahsang Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat D, 04/F/F, Pahsang Industrial Building
2024-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 2,595ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $1,927
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A&C, Low, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2023-08-21
Market Info
Gross 5,334ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $2,250
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat C, 06/F/F, Pahsang Industrial Building
2023-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 2,595ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $2,312
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A, 06/F/F, Pahsang Industrial Building
2023-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 2,739ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $2,191
-
2022-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 5,393ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $2,225
-
2022-02-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.8 M
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A, 9/F, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2021-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,739ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $2,191
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat C, 9/F, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2021-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,595ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $2,312
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A,C, Middle, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2021-08-06
Market Info
Gross 5,334ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $2,250
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A, 09/F/F, Pahsang Industrial Building
2021-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,739ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $2,191
-
Loading...

Pahsang Industrial Building Listings

Pahsang Industrial Building Agency Company

Rm 24a, 1/f., Hang Wai Industrial Centre, 6 Kin Tai Street, Tuen Mun, Nt
For lease 16
Factory Space No.f4 , G/f,wah Hing Industrial Mansions, No.36 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
For sell 93
For lease 182
Room 1809,chai Wan Industrical City,phase 2,h.k.
For lease 20

Map

Pahsang Industrial Building Map
Tuen Mun Fire Station, Pui To Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
St. Peter Church( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
St. Peter Church( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Pahsang Industrial Building Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,927 HKD$2,857
Changed -14.39% -12.25%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $7.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.4% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --