Surson Commercial Building

Surson Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2024-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,000 -7.00%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,602
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Surson Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$28.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$32,000 - HKD$32,000 1units Rental
@29 - @29

Surson Commercial Building Sold Price Trend

Surson Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Surson Commercial Building | Flat WF, Surson Comm. Building
2024-11-01
Land Registry
Gross 2,611ft²
HKD$20.89 M
@ $8,000
-
Surson Commercial Building | Flat WF, Surson Commercial Building
2024-10-29
Land Registry
Gross 2,611ft²
HKD$20.89 M
@ $8,000
-
Surson Commercial Building | Flat B, Surson Comm. Building
2022-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,488ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $8,602
-
Surson Commercial Building | Flat B, Surson Commercial Building
2022-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,488ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $8,602
-
Surson Commercial Building | Flat A, Surson Commercial Building
2019-03-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,123ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $8,798
-
Surson Commercial Building | Flat A, Surson Comm. Building
2019-03-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,123ft²
HKD$9.88 M
@ $8,798
-
Surson Commercial Building | Low, Surson Comm. Building
2018-07-30
Market Info
Gross 744ft²
HKD$7.07 M
@ $9,500
-
2018-07-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,488ft²
HKD$14.14 M
@ $9,500
-
Surson Commercial Building | Flat B, Surson Comm. Building
2018-07-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,488ft²
HKD$14.14 M
@ $9,500
-
Loading...

Surson Commercial Building FloorPlan

Surson Commercial Building Agency Company

Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
For sell 104
For lease 58

Map

Surson Commercial Building Map
St. Andrew's Church (s48)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Police Station (n14)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Austin Road (n15)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Surson Commercial Building SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA
Built -- 32
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$8,000 HKD$6,450
Changed -7.00% -5.43%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7.01 M - HKD$40.16 M
Rental $28.0 $28.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.2% ~ 5.1%
Rental activity -- --