Cullinan West III

Cullinan West Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$23,399 +7.18%
Volume
20 cases
Profit Ratio
40%
Loss Ratio
60%
Year Turnover Rate
5.4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,791
Listing Price
HKD$5.55 M - HKD$62 M 98units For Sale
@19,713 - @32,700
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Cullinan West Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$62.0
Volume
74 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2% (1Room: 3.3%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3%, 4Room+: 2.7%)
Rental activity
16.8%
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$90,000 82units Rental
@48 - @82

Cullinan West III Sold Price Trend

Cullinan West PHASE 5 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Cullinan West | Flat A, 32/F, Tower 6
2026-05-06
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,214ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $25,535
- 10.4%
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,857
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $23,286
-
Cullinan West | Flat J, 35/F, Tower 6
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $22,102
- 0.8%
Cullinan West | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 7
2026-04-23
Land Registry
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $24,382
- 7.7%
Cullinan West | Flat G, 31/F, Tower 7
2026-04-23
Land Registry
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $22,514
+ 0.9%
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 7
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
354ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $21,186
+ 0.7%
Cullinan West | Flat L, 26/F, Tower 7
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $19,962
- 12.3%
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
351ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $22,450
-
Loading...

Cullinan West Listings

Cullinan West III FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Cullinan West III which is phase 5 of the Cullinan West project and developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No. 28 Sham Mong Road. It consist of 5 buildings (Tower 6,7 and Tower 8, Royal Sky Mansion and Aster Sky Mansion). It provides 1,172 units in total. Area from 267 to 2,171 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet and 4-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet.
Total Block:
5 Towers
Permit:
2019 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited
Total Unit:
1172 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Spaces:126

Cullinan West III Agency Company

Shop A, G/f, Li Tak Mansion, 40-42 Li Tak Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
For sell 8
For lease 9
九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
For sell 42
For lease 22
九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
For sell 1
For lease 4

Map

Cullinan West III Map
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk