Winful Industrial Building

Winful Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,000 -56.47%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,826
Listing Price
HKD$0.4 M - HKD$1.2 M 2units For Sale
@3,333 - @3,488
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Winful Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-09-19, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$8,800 - HKD$8,800 1units Rental
@18 - @18

Winful Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Winful Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,900ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $2,000
-
Winful Industrial Building | Flat A, High, Winful Ind Bldg
2025-08-20
Market Info
Gross 2,880ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $2,014
-
Winful Industrial Building | Flat B, G/F/F, Winful Industrial Building
2024-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,938ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $4,595
-
2024-07-22
Land Registry
Gross 230ft²
HKD$0.88 M
@ $3,826
-
2024-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 251ft²
HKD$0.93 M
@ $3,705
-
2024-02-21
Land Registry
Gross 251ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $3,984
-
2024-02-03
Land Registry
Gross 291ft²
HKD$1.08 M
@ $3,711
-
2023-12-11
Land Registry
Gross 101ft²
HKD$0.36 M
@ $3,564
-
2023-12-04
Land Registry
Gross 215ft²
HKD$0.31 M
@ $1,442
-
2023-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 150ft²
HKD$0.58 M
@ $3,867
-
Loading...

Winful Industrial Building Agency Company

Flat G2,25/f,legend Tower, No 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong
For sell 14
For lease 67
Unit A, G/f, Genplas Industrial Building, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
For sell 89
For lease 190
Kwun Tong
For sell 31
For lease 105

Map

Winful Industrial Building Map
Ting Fu Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shun Yip Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Yip Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Winful Industrial Building Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built -- 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,000 HKD$3,025
Changed -56.47% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.4 M - HKD$1.2 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental -- $14.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --