Euro Trade Centre

Euro Trade Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$22,163 -17.91%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$27,000
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Euro Trade Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$34.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 1.8%
Rental activity
--

Euro Trade Centre Sold Price Trend

Euro Trade Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-05-27
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$119 M
@ $22,619
-
2025-05-27
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$115 M
@ $21,859
-
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$115 M
@ $21,859
-
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$115 M
@ $21,859
-
Euro Trade Centre | Flat WF, Euro Trade Centre
2025-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$119 M
@ $22,619
-
Euro Trade Centre | Flat WF, Euro Trade Centre
2023-05-17
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$142.05 M
@ $27,001
-
Euro Trade Centre | Flat WF, Euro Trade Centre
2023-05-03
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$142.05 M
@ $27,000
-
2021-12-01
Market Info
Gross 380ft²
HKD$72.38 M
@ $190,474
-
Euro Trade Centre | Flat WF, Euro Trade Centre
2020-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$150 M
@ $28,512
-
Euro Trade Centre | Flat WF, Euro Trade Centre
2020-11-03
Land Registry
Gross 5,261ft²
HKD$150 M
@ $28,512
-
Loading...

Euro Trade Centre FloorPlan

Map

Euro Trade Centre Map
Douglas Street, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Li Yuen Street East, Des Voeux Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Li Yuen Street East( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Euro Trade Centre Yue Shing Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$22,163 HKD$10,797
Changed -17.91% -23.22%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3 M - HKD$4.8 M
Rental $34.0 $34.0
Rental Yield ~ 1.8% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --