Yip Win Factory Building

Yip Win Factory Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,920 -24.89%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,183
Listing Price
HKD$2.22 M - HKD$3.28 M 4units For Sale
@3,756 - @4,863
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yip Win Factory Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$17.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,400 - HKD$37,800 8units Rental
@14 - @26

Yip Win Factory Building Sold Price Trend

Yip Win Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 352ft²
HKD$1.38 M
@ $3,920
-
Yip Win Factory Building | Flat E, Middle, Yip Win Fty Bldg
2025-08-19
Market Info
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $3,476
-
2025-05-30
Land Registry
Gross 388ft²
HKD$1.75 M
@ $4,510
-
Yip Win Factory Building | Flat G, High, Yip Win Fty Bldg
2025-04-07
Market Info
Gross 388ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $5,928
-
2025-04-07
Land Registry
Gross 388ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $5,928
-
Yip Win Factory Building | Flat C, Middle, Yip Win Fty Bldg
2024-11-08
Market Info
Gross 352ft²
HKD$1.88 M
@ $5,341
-
Yip Win Factory Building | High, Yip Win Factory Building
2024-11-08
Market Info
Gross 352ft²
HKD$1.88 M
@ $5,340
-
2024-06-13
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $5,183
-
2023-08-29
Land Registry
Gross 352ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $7,727
-
Yip Win Factory Building | High, Yip Win Factory Building
2023-08-21
Market Info
Gross 352ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $5,398
-
Loading...

Yip Win Factory Building Listings

Yip Win Factory Building Agency Company

Kwun Tong
For sell 11
For lease 47
10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 89
For lease 188
Kwun Tong
For sell 32
For lease 116

Map

Yip Win Factory Building Map
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c6)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c7)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c5)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Yip Win Factory Building Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built -- 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,920 HKD$3,025
Changed -24.89% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.22 M - HKD$3.28 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $17.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --