chatham commercial building

chatham commercial building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,862 -23.07%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,320
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
chatham commercial building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-06-03, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.2%
Rental activity
--

chatham commercial building Sold Price Trend

chatham commercial building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
chatham commercial building | Flat A, 07/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2026-02-05
Land Registry
Gross 615ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $6,016
-
chatham commercial building | Flat A, 16/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2026-01-07
Land Registry
Gross 615ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $3,707
-
chatham commercial building | Flat A, 02/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2024-03-08
Land Registry
Gross 943ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $6,320
-
2023-05-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,867ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $5,892
-
2021-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 615ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,179
-
chatham commercial building | Flat B, 07/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2021-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 603ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $6,136
-
chatham commercial building | Flat B, 12/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2021-07-21
Land Registry
Gross 603ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,633
-
chatham commercial building | 4/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2018-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,950ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $4,103
-
chatham commercial building | Low, Chatham Commercial Building
2018-04-03
Market Info
Gross 1,218ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $6,568
-
chatham commercial building | Flat B, 16/F/F, Chatham Commercial Building
2017-10-10
Land Registry
Gross 603ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $7,761
-
Loading...

Map

chatham commercial building Map
Pak Kung Street, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pak Kung Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Lau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  chatham commercial building HARBOUR CENTRE TOWER 2
Built -- 36
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,862 HKD$3,866
Changed -23.07% +28.87%
Volume -- 2 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$15.99 M - HKD$22 M
Rental $21.0 $13.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.2% ~ 4.2%
Rental activity -- --