李寶椿大廈

德輔道中189號
李寶椿大廈 Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
李寶椿大廈 Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$56.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--

李寶椿大廈 Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
李寶椿大廈 | Low, Li Po Chun Chambers
2026-05-04
Market Info
Gross 1,904ft²
Leased HKD$91,392
@ $48
-
2026-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 19,102ft²
Leased HKD$1,160,000
@ $61
-
李寶椿大廈 | High, Li Po Chun Chambers
2026-03-12
Market Info
Gross 9,551ft²
Leased HKD$580,000
@ $61
-
李寶椿大廈 | Low, Li Po Chun Chambers
2026-01-26
Market Info
Gross 9,551ft²
Leased HKD$477,550
@ $50
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
Gross 9,553ft²
Leased HKD$477,650
@ $50
-
李寶椿大廈 | Low, Li Po Chun Chambers
2026-01-26
Market Info
Gross 1,754ft²
Leased HKD$84,192
@ $48
-
李寶椿大廈 | Low, Li Po Chun Chambers
2025-10-16
Market Info
Gross 2,662ft²
Leased HKD$138,424
@ $52
-
2025-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 3,656ft²
Leased HKD$153,552
@ $42
-
李寶椿大廈 | High, Li Po Chun Chambers
2025-01-28
Market Info
Gross 9,551ft²
Leased HKD$573,060
@ $60
-
李寶椿大廈 | Low, Li Po Chun Chambers
2024-12-24
Market Info
Gross 5,895ft²
Leased HKD$312,435
@ $53
-
Loading...

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  李寶椿大廈 THE CENTER
Built -- 28
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$17,043
Changed -- -11.08%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$32.18 M - HKD$79.8 M
Rental $56.0 $65.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.6%
Rental activity -- --