Sun Hing Industrial Building

Sun Hing Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,283 +16.12%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,517
Listing Price
HKD$1.38 M - HKD$2.32 M 5units For Sale
@1,923 - @2,496
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Sun Hing Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$50,000 9units Rental
@8 - @27

Sun Hing Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Sun Hing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
Gross 621ft²
HKD$1.42 M
@ $2,283
-
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 820ft²
HKD$1.63 M
@ $1,988
-
Sun Hing Industrial Building | Flat 14, High, Sun Hing Ind Bldg
2026-02-27
Market Info
Gross 820ft²
HKD$1.63 M
@ $1,988
-
2026-02-20
Land Registry
Gross 621ft²
HKD$1.18 M
@ $1,900
-
Sun Hing Industrial Building | Flat 8, High, Sun Hing Ind Bldg
2026-02-13
Market Info
Gross 995ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,010
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 995ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,010
-
2025-09-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,808ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $1,604
-
Sun Hing Industrial Building | Flat 8-9, High, Sun Hing Ind Bldg
2025-09-18
Market Info
Gross 1,802ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $1,609
-
2025-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,040ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $2,692
-
Sun Hing Industrial Building | High, Sun Hing Industrial Building (tm)
2025-01-25
Market Info
Gross 621ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $2,415
-
Loading...

Sun Hing Industrial Building Listings

Sun Hing Industrial Building Agency Company

Shop 15, G/f, Honley Court, No. 94-110 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road, Tuen Mun, N.t.
For sell 5
For lease 16
Flat 1e, 15/f, Blk A Tuen Mun Ind. Centre, Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 7
For lease 35
Tuen Mun Nt
For lease 8

Map

Sun Hing Industrial Building Map
China Light Building( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Hing Commercial Complex( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Sun Hing Industrial Building Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,283 HKD$2,857
Changed +16.12% -12.25%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.38 M - HKD$2.32 M HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $15.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.7% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --