Yee Kuk Industrial Centre

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,786 -63.49%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,370
Listing Price
HKD$15 M - HKD$16.5 M 2units For Sale
@3,190 - @3,949
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$32,300 - HKD$45,000 2units Rental
@13 - @14

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 2, Low, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2026-05-07
Market Info
Gross 3,798ft²
HKD$14.38 M
@ $3,786
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 02, Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 3,798ft²
HKD$14.38 M
@ $3,786
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 1, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2023-01-19
Market Info
Gross 2,507ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $11,169
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 01, Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
2023-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,700ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $10,370
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 1, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2022-12-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,507ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $1,117
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 5, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2021-07-06
Land Registry
Gross 2,262ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $5,429
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 03, Yee Kuk Industrial Centre
2020-11-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,887ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $10,069
-
Yee Kuk Industrial Centre | Flat 3, Yee Kuk Ind Ctr
2020-10-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,887ft²
HKD$19 M
@ $10,069
-
2019-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 2,308ft²
HKD$11.95 M
@ $5,178
-
2019-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,549ft²
HKD$6.98 M
@ $4,506
-
Loading...

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Agency Company

25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 34
For lease 420
Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 42
For lease 51
G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 34
For lease 29

Map

Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Map
Ive (haking Wong)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vegetable Marketing Organization( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lai Tsui Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Yee Kuk Industrial Centre Luen Hing Factory Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,786 HKD$2,444
Changed -63.49% +0.04%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$15 M - HKD$16.5 M HKD$0.36 M - HKD$7.28 M
Rental $13.0 $11.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.2% ~ 5.2%
Rental activity -- --