Tak Fung Industrial Centre

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,203 +1.33%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,796
Listing Price
HKD$1.68 M - HKD$4.38 M 9units For Sale
@2,107 - @4,048
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tak Fung Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$12,500 11units Rental
@11 - @12

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 742ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $2,022
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,340ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $2,350
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 03, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,236
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Middle, Tak Fung Ind Ctr (1)
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 02, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,109
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 827ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $2,394
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 711ft²
HKD$1.67 M
@ $2,346
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Middle, Tak Fung Ind Ctr (1)
2026-01-05
Market Info
Gross 1,111ft²
HKD$2.21 M
@ $1,989
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-01-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,111ft²
HKD$2.21 M
@ $1,989
-
Loading...

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Listings

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Agency Company

Unit 1203, King Palace Plaza, No.52a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 44
For lease 51
For sell 5
For lease 70
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 26
For lease 95

Map

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Map
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tak Fung Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,203 HKD$6,500
Changed +1.33% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.68 M - HKD$4.38 M HKD$3.21 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --