Tak Fung Industrial Centre

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,764 -18.86%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,796
Listing Price
HKD$1.75 M - HKD$2.28 M 7units For Sale
@2,107 - @2,532
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tak Fung Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,580 - HKD$12,500 10units Rental
@11 - @12

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | High, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,126
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 631ft²
HKD$0.28 M
@ $449
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 742ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $2,022
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,340ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $2,350
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,236
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Middle, Tak Fung Ind Ctr (1)
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,109
-
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 827ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $2,394
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 711ft²
HKD$1.67 M
@ $2,346
-
Loading...

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Listings

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop B2, G/f, Tung Yan House, No.37 Htso Kung Square
For sell 7
For lease 11
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95

Map

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Map
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tak Fung Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,764 HKD$6,500
Changed -18.86% 0.00%
Volume 6 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.75 M - HKD$2.28 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --