BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE

BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-03-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,230 -24.67%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,868
Listing Price
HKD$4 M - HKD$4 M 1units For Sale
@3,515 - @3,515
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$22.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$11,500 1units Rental
@27 - @27

BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Best-O-Best Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Best-O-Best Commercial Building | Flat A, Best-o-best Commercial Centre
2025-02-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,393ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $3,230
-
Best-O-Best Commercial Building | Flat C, Best-o-best Commercial Centre
2024-09-06
Land Registry
Gross 520ft²
HKD$2.23 M
@ $4,288
-
Best-O-Best Commercial Building | Flat D, Best-o-best Commercial Centre
2023-07-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,619ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $5,868
-
Best-O-Best Commercial Building | Flat WF, Best-o-best Commercial Centre
2023-02-08
Land Registry
Gross 2,266ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $7,944
-
Best-O-Best Commercial Building | Flat C-D, Best-o-best Commercial Centre
2022-08-15
Land Registry
Gross 2,139ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $4,769
-
Best-O-Best Commercial Building | Low, Best-o-best Commercial Centre
2018-05-10
Market Info
Gross 1,393ft²
HKD$11.84 M
@ $8,500
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Best-O-Best Commercial Centre, located at 32-36 Ferry Street, Jordan, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1990 Yr.

BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Shop 8a, G/f Top Jade Mansion 608 Canton Road, Yaumatei, Kowloon
For sell 13
For lease 13
Kowloon
For sell 3
For lease 78

Map

BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE Map
Ferry Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kansu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
West Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  BEST-O-BEST COMMERCIAL CENTRE Ultragrace Commercial Building
Built 36 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,230 HKD$5,175
Changed -24.67% -40.61%
Volume 1 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4 M - HKD$4 M HKD$8.88 M - HKD$8.88 M
Rental $22.0 $33.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.4% ~ 7.6%
Rental activity -- --