Kwun Tong Industrial Centre

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,800 +1.82%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,902
Listing Price
HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M 19units For Sale
@2,572 - @3,554
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
15 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$1,000 - HKD$42,000 58units Rental
@10 - @46

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat G, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 4
2026-04-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,800ft²
HKD$4.54 M
@ $2,522
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat M, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 4
2026-04-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,300ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $3,752
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat K, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,573ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $2,800
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat T, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 3
2026-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,813ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $3,724
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat H, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 4
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,200ft²
HKD$6.52 M
@ $2,965
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat J, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 4
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,890ft²
HKD$7.41 M
@ $3,922
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.1 M
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.1 M
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat A, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 2
2026-03-04
Land Registry
Gross 2,260ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $1,681
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat U, Low, Kwun Tong Ind Ctr Blk 1
2026-02-12
Market Info
Gross 2,550ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $2,600
-
Loading...

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1980 Yr.
Management Company:
觀塘工業中心業主立案法團
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Agency Company

Flat D3 2/f, Howard Factory Building, 66 Tsun Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 1
For lease 4
Shop E, 1/f, Cos Centre, No.56 Tsun Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln.
For sell 80
For lease 90
Shop K,11/f,cos Centre,tsun Yip Street,kwun Tong
For sell 2
For lease 113

Map

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Map
Kwun Tong Station (e2)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Station (e3)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwun Tong Station (e1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Kwun Tong Industrial Centre EGL TOWER
Built 46 19
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,800 HKD$5,142
Changed +1.82% -32.15%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M HKD$8.5 M - HKD$28 M
Rental $14.0 $19.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.1% ~ 4.4%
Rental activity -- --