Wang Fai Industrial Building

Wang Fai Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,357 -60.49%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,965
Listing Price
HKD$28 M - HKD$28 M 1units For Sale
@2,631 - @2,631
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wang Fai Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,800 - HKD$36,000 7units Rental
@12 - @18

Wang Fai Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Wang Fai Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 10,642ft²
HKD$25.08 M
@ $2,357
-
2022-05-26
Land Registry
Gross 9,808ft²
HKD$58.5 M
@ $5,965
-
2021-06-16
Land Registry
Gross 19,170ft²
HKD$85 M
@ $4,434
-
Wang Fai Industrial Building | Flat WF, B/F, Wang Fai Ind Bldg
2021-05-21
Land Registry
Gross 19,153ft²
HKD$85 M
@ $4,438
-
2020-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 10,642ft²
HKD$60 M
@ $5,638
-
Wang Fai Industrial Building | Flat WF, High, Wang Fai Ind Bldg
2014-12-10
Market Info
Gross 10,642ft²
HKD$35.88 M
@ $3,372
-
2014-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 10,642ft²
HKD$35.88 M
@ $3,372
-
2013-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 9,808ft²
HKD$33.38 M
@ $3,403
-
2013-11-28
Market Info
Gross 9,808ft²
HKD$38 M
@ $3,874
-
Wang Fai Industrial Building | Flat WF, Middle, Wang Fai Ind Bldg
2013-11-28
Market Info
Gross 10,642ft²
HKD$35.65 M
@ $3,350
-
Loading...

Wang Fai Industrial Building Listings

Wang Fai Industrial Building Agency Company

九龍新蒲崗大有街14號地下c1舖
For sell 6
For lease 43
Factory Space No.f4 , G/f,wah Hing Industrial Mansions, No.36 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
For sell 88
For lease 175
San Po Kong
For lease 18

Map

Wang Fai Industrial Building Map
San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sze Mei Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sze Mei Street, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wang Fai Industrial Building LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,357 HKD$4,722
Changed -60.49% +33.01%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$28 M - HKD$28 M HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental $15.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.6% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --