On Hing Industrial Centre

On Hing Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$21 M - HKD$23 M 2units For Sale
@4,229 - @4,631
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
On Hing Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--

On Hing Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

On Hing Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Hing Industrial Centre | Flat 03, On Hing Industrial Centre
2024-09-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,087ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $1,104
-
2022-08-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,087ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $3,772
-
On Hing Industrial Centre | Flat G/L02, On Hing Industrial Centre
2022-01-18
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.97 M
-
On Hing Industrial Centre | Flat 02, On Hing Industrial Centre
2018-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,179ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $3,562
-
Loading...

On Hing Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop No.16,po Sing Ctr.,1-25ta Chuen Ping St.n.t
For sell 10
For lease 13
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 194

Map

On Hing Industrial Centre Map
Luen Wo Hui Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lok Wo Street Fanling( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Lok Wo Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  On Hing Industrial Centre Fanling Commercial Centre
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$21 M - HKD$23 M HKD$150 M - HKD$230 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --