VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,773 -14.10%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,133
Listing Price
HKD$5.2 M - HKD$12 M 3units For Sale
@3,488 - @7,038
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,898 - HKD$32,000 6units Rental
@14 - @21

VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Valiant Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Valiant Industrial Centre | Flat F, High, Valiant Ind Ctr
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 2,383ft²
HKD$7.39 M
@ $3,100
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,383ft²
HKD$7.39 M
@ $3,100
-
2026-03-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,548ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $2,700
-
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,548ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,519
-
Valiant Industrial Centre | Flat X, High, Valiant Ind Ctr
2025-11-25
Market Info
Gross 1,835ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $3,243
-
2025-11-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,843ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $3,228
-
Valiant Industrial Centre | Low, Valiant Industrial Centre
2025-09-17
Market Info
Gross 7,352ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $2,829
-
Valiant Industrial Centre | Flat V, High, Valiant Ind Ctr
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 1,491ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $2,803
-
2025-09-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,491ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $2,803
-
Valiant Industrial Centre | Flat S, High, Valiant Ind Ctr
2025-08-25
Market Info
Gross 1,893ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $3,000
-
Loading...

VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1982 Yr.

VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Workshop A88, 3rd Floor Of Por Mee Factory Building, 500 Castle Peak Road, Kowloon
For lease 81
Workshop H3 On G/f, Century Industrial Centre, No.33-35 Au Pui Wan Street, Shatin, New Territories
For sell 89
For lease 190
Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 34
For lease 62

Map

VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Min Fong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Min Fong Street, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  VALIANT INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built 44 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,773 HKD$2,193
Changed -14.10% +8.83%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5.2 M - HKD$12 M HKD$3.1 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $15.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.6% ~ 6.6%
Rental activity -- --