ST. FRANCIS Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$4.1 M - HKD$4.5 M 3units For Sale
@19,617 - @21,531
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
ST. FRANCIS Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$12,000 - HKD$12,000 1units Rental
@57 - @57

ST. FRANCIS Mansion Sold Price Trend

ST. FRANCIS Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-01-20
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $21,531
+ 7.1%
2021-06-10
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $22,249
+ 6.9%
2021-05-20
Land Registry
209ft²
HKD$4.43 M
@ $21,196
+ 84.6%
Loading...

ST. FRANCIS Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

St. Francis Mansion is located at 4-6 St. Francis Street, Wanchai, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from January 1988. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 32 residential units, with salesable area from 191 to 209 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 12 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1988 Yr.
Total Unit:
32 Units

ST. FRANCIS Mansion Agency Company

Shop N, G/f, Moonstar Court 2a Star Street Wan Chai, Hong Kong
For sell 3
For lease 12
Tin Hau
For sell 224
For lease 37
Shop C, G/f, Ming Yan Mansion No.146-152 Queen‘s Road East Hong Kong
For sell 46
For lease 22

Map

ST. FRANCIS Mansion Map
Lun Fat Street, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lun Fat Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Methodist House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  ST. FRANCIS Mansion Wah To Building
Built 39 58
Total Unit 32 266
AVG Price -- --
Changed -- --
Volume -- 2 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 100%
Turnover Rate -- 1.5%
Listing Price HKD$4.1 M - HKD$4.5 M HKD$3.6 M - HKD$7.28 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --