NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,900 -18.70%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,023
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
9 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,500 - HKD$67,496
@12 - @25

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Nan Fung Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 14-17, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 4,941ft²
HKD$14.33 M
@ $2,900
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Gross 4,941ft²
HKD$14.82 M
@ $3,000
-
2025-11-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,243ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $3,781
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 05, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2025-11-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,243ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $3,781
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 6, Low, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2025-10-31
Land Registry
Gross 1,187ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $3,353
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 06, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2025-10-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,187ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $3,353
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 07, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2025-06-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,205ft²
HKD$4.23 M
@ $3,510
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 7, Low, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2025-06-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,205ft²
HKD$4.23 M
@ $3,510
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 17-18, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2024-05-31
Land Registry
Gross 2,486ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $4,023
-
Nan Fung Commercial Centre | Flat 16, Nan Fung Commercial Centre
2024-02-16
Land Registry
Gross 1,187ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $5,055
-
Loading...

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Listings

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Nan Fung Commercial Centre Mid Floor, located at 19 Lam Lok Street, Kowloon Bay, is Commercial type, have Cargo Elevator(s).
Permit:
1993 Yr.
Management Company:
Main Shine Development Ltd.
Transportation:
Close to Kowloon Bay MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Flat G2,25/f,legend Tower, No 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong
For sell 14
For lease 76
9/f, Kingsford Industrial Centre,no.13 Wang Hoi Road,kowloon Bay, Kowloon
For sell 87
For lease 198
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 34
For lease 421

Map

NAN FUNG COMMERCIAL CENTRE Map
Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Bay (enterprise Square)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk