HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,669 -7.93%
Volume
5 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,817
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-29, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$11,500 2units Rental
@15 - @16

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Harry Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 13, Harry Industrial Building
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 524ft²
HKD$1.92 M
@ $3,664
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 14, Harry Industrial Building
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 398ft²
HKD$1.51 M
@ $3,794
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 11, Harry Industrial Building
2026-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 986ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,550
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 15, Harry Industrial Building
2026-03-16
Land Registry
Gross 570ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $3,649
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 15, Middle, Harry Ind Bldg
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 570ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,860
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 570ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $3,860
-
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 524ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,344
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 05, Harry Industrial Building
2026-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 702ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,675
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 5, Low, Harry Ind Bldg
2026-01-20
Market Info
Gross 702ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,675
-
Harry Industrial Building | Flat 07, Harry Industrial Building
2026-01-15
Land Registry
Gross 677ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $3,397
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Permit:
1986 Yr.

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
For sell 38
For lease 73
For sell 27
For lease 60

Map

HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Min Fong Street, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HARRY INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built 40 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,669 HKD$2,193
Changed -7.93% +8.83%
Volume 5 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.02 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $16.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.1% ~ 6.6%
Rental activity -- --