Victory Factory Building

Victory Factory Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Victory Factory Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--

Victory Factory Building Sold Price Trend

Victory Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-05-16
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.83 M
-
2020-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 10,700ft²
HKD$118 M
@ $11,028
-
Victory Factory Building | Low, Victory Factory Building
2017-12-19
Market Info
Gross 3,461ft²
HKD$126.8 M
@ $36,637
-
Victory Factory Building | --/F
2017-12-19
Land Registry
Gross 3,600ft²
HKD$126.8 M
@ $35,222
-
2017-07-19
Land Registry
Gross 8,743ft²
HKD$80 M
@ $9,150
-
2017-04-21
Land Registry
Gross 8,743ft²
HKD$72.98 M
@ $8,347
-
Victory Factory Building | Low, Victory Factory Building
2013-01-22
Market Info
Gross 8,743ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $5,776
-
2013-01-14
Land Registry
Gross 7,950ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $6,352
-
2013-01-14
Land Registry
Gross 7,950ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $6,352
-
2013-01-14
Land Registry
Gross 7,950ft²
HKD$50.5 M
@ $6,352
-
Loading...

Map

Victory Factory Building Map
Victory Factory Building, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yan's Tower, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victory Factory Building( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Victory Factory Building Kingley Industrial Building
Built -- 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$2,485
Changed -- -20.02%
Volume -- 2 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.62 M - HKD$4 M
Rental -- $21.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 10.2%
Rental activity -- --