LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO

LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$13,800 +5.46%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$12,993
Listing Price
HKD$40.94 M - HKD$40.95 M 2units For Sale
@15,000 - @15,002
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$39.0
Volume
26 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$43,000 - HKD$600,750 8units Rental
@35 - @45

LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO Sold Price Trend

Lippo Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Market Info
Gross 2,729ft²
HKD$38.21 M
@ $14,000
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
Gross 2,729ft²
HKD$38.21 M
@ $14,000
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
Gross 1,825ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $16,000
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
Gross 1,825ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $16,438
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,936ft²
HKD$26.72 M
@ $13,800
-
2026-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,936ft²
HKD$26.72 M
@ $13,800
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,759ft²
HKD$26.39 M
@ $15,000
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,011ft²
HKD$13.1 M
@ $12,957
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,759ft²
HKD$26.39 M
@ $15,000
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,860ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $12,796
-
Loading...

LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO Listings

LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Lippo Centre Tower II is located at No. 89 Queensway, Admiralty which is the Grade-A index building in Hong Kong, next to the Government Headquarter. Surrounded by Far East Finance Centre, Admiralty Centre, Bank of America Tower etc. It is also next to Island Shangri-La Hong Kong and JW Marriott Hotel Hong Kong. Lippo Centre is precisely atop of Admiralty Interchange MTR Station and near a bus Terminus. Central-Air conditioning system and Cargo Elevators are provided
Permit:
1987 Yr.
Management Company:
FPD Savills Property Management Limited
Transportation:
MTR, Bus, Tram and Minibus

LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO Agency Company

Level 36, Pccw Tower, No. 979 King's Road, Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong
For sell 2
For lease 2
25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 33
For lease 391
5/f, The Cameron, No.33 Cameron Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon,
For sell 36
For lease 27

Map

LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO Map
Lippo Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lippo Centre, Cotton Tree Drive( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lippo Centre (e1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  LIPPO CENTRE TOWER TWO ADMIRALTY CENTRE TOWER II
Built 39 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$13,800 HKD$13,787
Changed +5.46% +14.97%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$40.94 M - HKD$40.95 M HKD$64 M - HKD$68 M
Rental $39.0 $40.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% ~ 3.5%