Leader Industrial Centre

Leader Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,674 -21.14%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,727
Listing Price
HKD$2.58 M - HKD$20 M 2units For Sale
@3,312 - @5,997
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Leader Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,200 - HKD$60,000 6units Rental
@10 - @12

Leader Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Leader Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 6, Low, Leader Ind Ctr
2025-06-27
Market Info
Gross 975ft²
HKD$2.61 M
@ $2,677
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 5, Low, Leader Ind Ctr
2025-06-27
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.89 M
@ $2,671
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.89 M
@ $2,671
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 06, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 975ft²
HKD$2.61 M
@ $2,677
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 17, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 975ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $4,051
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 15, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 779ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $4,172
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 22, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,276ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $2,586
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 5, High, Leader Ind Ctr
2025-02-28
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,754
-
2025-02-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,754
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 18, Leader Industrial Centre
2024-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,754
-
Loading...

Leader Industrial Centre Listings

Leader Industrial Centre Agency Company

Workshop H3 On G/f, Century Industrial Centre, No.33-35 Au Pui Wan Street, Shatin, New Territories
For sell 20
For lease 78
Shatin
For sell 27
For lease 61
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 195

Map

Leader Industrial Centre Map
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Leader Industrial Centre Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,674 HKD$2,193
Changed -21.14% +8.83%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.58 M - HKD$20 M HKD$3.02 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $15.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.9% ~ 6.6%
Rental activity -- --