Lee King Industrial Building

Lee King Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2021-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,812 -26.41%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,180
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Lee King Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,800 - HKD$53,000 6units Rental
@10 - @24

Lee King Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Lee King Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lee King Industrial Building | Flat A-B, Lee King Ind Bldg
2021-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 12,007ft²
HKD$45 M
@ $3,748
-
Lee King Industrial Building | Flat A-B, Lee King Ind Bldg
2021-11-15
Land Registry
Gross 12,007ft²
HKD$45 M
@ $3,748
-
Lee King Industrial Building | Flat A-B, Lee King Industrial Building
2021-11-15
Land Registry
Gross 11,424ft²
HKD$45 M
@ $3,939
-
Loading...

Lee King Industrial Building Listings

Lee King Industrial Building Agency Company

九龍新蒲崗
For sell 1
For lease 38
San Po Kong
For sell 3
For lease 57
Shop 3b, G/f., One Portside, No.29 Tai Yau Street, Kowloon
For sell 84
For lease 86

Map

Lee King Industrial Building Map
Kai Wu House Kai Chuen Court, Choi Hung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
San Po Kong( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Lee King Industrial Building LUK HOP INDUSTRIAL BUILDING
Built -- 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,812 HKD$4,722
Changed -26.41% +33.01%
Volume 3 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$9.1 M - HKD$90 M
Rental $15.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.7% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --