Lee Kong Commercial Building

Lee Kong Commercial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Lee Kong Commercial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-05-28, and previous 90days data)

Lee Kong Commercial Building Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Lee Kong Commercial Building | Middle, Lee Kong Commercial Building
2025-05-28
Market Info
Gross 1,054ft²
Leased HKD$23,188
@ $22
-
2024-03-20
Market Info
Gross 1,100ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $20
-
Lee Kong Commercial Building | Low, Lee Kong Commercial Building
2024-03-20
Market Info
Gross 1,413ft²
Leased HKD$28,260
@ $20
-
Lee Kong Commercial Building | Lee Kong Commercial Building Woosung Street
2023-02-15
Market Info
Gross 1,413ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $23
-
2023-02-08
Market Info
Gross 1,413ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $21
-
Lee Kong Commercial Building | High, Lee Kong Commercial Building
2022-07-08
Market Info
Gross 1,100ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $22
-
2021-11-23
Market Info
Gross 1,100ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $27
-
Lee Kong Commercial Building | Lee Kong Commercial Building
2018-08-01
Market Info
Gross 800ft²
Leased HKD$70,000
@ $88
-
Loading...

Map

Lee Kong Commercial Building Map
Temple Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Woosung Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Woosung Street, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Lee Kong Commercial Building Fu Lee Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$8,803
Changed -- -17.99%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.98 M - HKD$14.37 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --