SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,471 -4.80%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,527
Listing Price
HKD$3.38 M - HKD$3.4 M 2units For Sale
@3,081 - @3,099
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,600 - HKD$15,200 8units Rental
@14 - @20

SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Shiu Fat Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 677ft²
HKD$2.35 M
@ $3,471
-
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,097ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,646
-
Shiu Fat Industrial Building | Flat 6, High, Shiu Fat Ind Bldg
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 1,097ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,646
-
Shiu Fat Industrial Building | Flat 4, Middle, Shiu Fat Ind Bldg
2025-08-12
Market Info
Gross 689ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $4,354
-
2025-06-04
Land Registry
Gross 689ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $3,919
-
Shiu Fat Industrial Building | Flat 7, Middle, Shiu Fat Ind Bldg
2025-03-28
Market Info
Gross 1,121ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $3,461
-
2025-03-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$3.88 M
@ $3,527
-
2024-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,810ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $4,586
-
2024-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,159ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $5,091
-
2023-03-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,097ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $912
-
Loading...

SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1988 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Ngau Tau Kok MTR Station

SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 55
For lease 129
2/f, Rm B, Tak Sing Industrial Building, 28a, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hk
For sell 1
For lease 79
10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 90
For lease 188

Map

SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
How Ming Street, Kwun Tong( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lai Yip Street, Hoi Bun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Ngau Tau Kok Station (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  SHIU FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 38 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,471 HKD$3,025
Changed -4.80% +10.00%
Volume 1 cases 9 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.38 M - HKD$3.4 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $14.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.9% ~ 5.6%
Rental activity -- --