SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA

SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,273 +8.41%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,755
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-10-22, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
7 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,800 - HKD$55,000 4units Rental
@9 - @16

SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA Sold Price Trend

Sino Industrial Plaza Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 70,71, High, Sino Ind Plaza
2026-04-27
Market Info
Gross 1,496ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $3,209
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 70, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $3,333
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 71, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-04-15
Land Registry
Gross 747ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $3,213
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 61, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 665ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $3,910
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 19, Low, Sino Ind Plaza
2026-03-03
Market Info
Gross 747ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $3,347
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 19, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 747ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $3,347
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 06,07, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-01-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,496ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $2,791
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 69, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$1.85 M
@ $2,569
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 71, Sino Industrial Plaza
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 747ft²
HKD$1.85 M
@ $2,477
-
Sino Industrial Plaza | Flat 15, High, Sino Ind Plaza
2025-12-02
Market Info
Gross 720ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $3,611
-
Loading...

SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1987 Yr.

SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA Agency Company

Flat G2,25/f,legend Tower, No 7 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong
For sell 17
For lease 85
For sell 2
For lease 12
San Po Kong
For sell 3
For lease 59

Map

SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA Map
Skyline Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak Tunnel Bbi - Wang Chin Street (m1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak Tunnel Bbi - Kai Shing Street (n1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  SINO INDUSTRIAL PLAZA HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built 39 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,273 HKD$3,715
Changed +8.41% -2.80%
Volume 4 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental $15.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.4% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --