ADP PENTAGON CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2024-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,658 -23.80%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,488
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
ADP PENTAGON CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-08-01, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$60,000 - HKD$65,000 2units Rental
@9 - @10

ADP PENTAGON CENTRE Sold Price Trend

ADP Pentagon Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$17.5 M
@ $2,658
-
2022-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$22.88 M
@ $3,476
-
ADP Pentagon Centre | Flat WF, 21/F, Adp Pentagon Ctr
2022-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 6,538ft²
HKD$22.88 M
@ $3,500
-
2015-11-16
Market Info
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$21.07 M
@ $3,200
-
ADP Pentagon Centre | Middle, Adp Pentagon Centre
2015-11-06
Market Info
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $3,038
-
2013-06-10
Land Registry
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$17.45 M
@ $2,650
-
ADP Pentagon Centre | Flat A, High, Adp Pentagon Ctr
2013-05-01
Market Info
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$10.39 M
@ $2,734
-
ADP Pentagon Centre | Flat WF, High, Adp Pentagon Ctr
2013-05-01
Market Info
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $2,734
-
ADP Pentagon Centre | Flat B, High, Adp Pentagon Ctr
2013-05-01
Market Info
Gross 2,800ft²
HKD$7.66 M
@ $2,734
-
2011-12-31
Land Registry
Gross 6,583ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $1,519
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Permit:
1981 Yr.

ADP PENTAGON CENTRE Agency Company

九龍官塘開源道62號駱駝漆大廈一座一樓116室
For sell 22
For lease 10
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 9
For lease 85

Map

ADP PENTAGON CENTRE Map
Sheung Chui Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Haven( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Chui Court, Sha Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  ADP PENTAGON CENTRE International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 45 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,658 HKD$6,500
Changed -23.80% 0.00%
Volume 1 cases 7 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.21 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.5% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --