Wang Cheung Industrial Building #3854152 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854152
No: C087603 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Wang Cheung Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
Independent Unit With Rooftop Exquisite Studio

Independent air conditioning, private bathroom with hot water heater connected to the rooftop with a storage rack, parking available.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#81
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$1.1 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.33 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
380 ft²
Unit Price: @2,895
Comm./Ind.
Wang Cheung Industrial Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Room and Toilet
1 Toilet
Address
6 Tsing Yeung Circuit, Tuen Mun
China Light Building( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Hing Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Pai Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat 1e, 15/f, Blk A Tuen Mun Ind. Centre, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-102141
Sell: 7 Rental: 36

Contact

Ms. Chan

Personal License Number: S-713535
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 415ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $2,410
-
2025-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 3,584ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $1,535
-
2025-07-29
Land Registry
Gross 3,584ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $1,535
-
Wang Cheung Industrial Building | Flat C, Middle, Wang Cheung Ind Bldg
2025-07-29
Market Info
Gross 3,584ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $1,535
-
Wang Cheung Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Wang Cheung Ind Bldg
2025-07-29
Market Info
Gross 3,584ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $1,535
-
Wang Cheung Industrial Building | Flat C,平台, Low, Wang Cheung Ind Bldg
2025-07-22
Market Info
Gross 3,584ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $1,529
-
2025-07-22
Land Registry
Gross 3,584ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $1,529
-
2024-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 540ft²
HKD$0.75 M
@ $1,389
-
2024-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 540ft²
HKD$1.92 M
@ $3,556
-
2024-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$1.35 M
@ $3,553
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.