International Industrial Centre #3847318 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847318
No: 16157 (by agent)

Fotan International Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
♡︎[Abundant Bargain Deals♡︎︎Huang Sheng]♡︎︎The Building Has Undergone Renovations, Offering Panorami

Qili Building
Comfortable mid-level detached unit with beautiful mountain views, large windows, toilet, and running water.
----------Large quantities of bargain properties----------
Fengsheng: 1332' Square and practical, $3.1 million; Yuchang: 1137' Low-priced opportunity, $2.58 million; Hualian: 1201' 80% usable area, $2.95 million; Huasheng: 1156' High floor area, $2.78 million; International: 883' Beautiful mountain view, beautiful building, $2.57 million; Ground floor: 3589' Can accommoda ...

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#141
View
Decoration
Offices use
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
852 ft²
Unit Price: @2,923
not verified
Comm./Ind.
International Industrial Centre
New Territories Fotan
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Toilet
1 Bedroom 1 Toilet
Address
2-8 Kwei Tei St., Sha Tin
Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4c, G/f, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, No.26=28 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-083515
Sell: 36 Rental: 70
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd

Contact

電話:66288555

Personal License Number: E-084010

International Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
International Industrial Centre | Flat T, International Industrial Centre
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 460ft²
HKD$1.78 M
@ $3,870
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat B, International Industrial Centre
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Gross 936ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $2,650
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat K, Low, International Ind Ctr
2026-04-15
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $2,786
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat K, International Industrial Centre
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.46 M
@ $2,786
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat W, Middle, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $2,922
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat U, Middle, International Ind Ctr
2025-12-24
Market Info
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,934
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat U, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,934
-
International Industrial Centre | Flat W, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 883ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $2,922
-
International Industrial Centre | Middle, International Industrial Centre
2025-12-12
Market Info
Gross 1,735ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $2,928
-
2025-12-12
Market Info
Gross 1,735ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $2,928
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.