Kwun Tong Industrial Centre #3847015 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847015
No: 00027016 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Kwun Tong Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
High Floor
Nice

nice

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#98
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,555 ft²
Unit Price: @2,572
Comm./Ind.
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Floor zone
High Floor
Address
472-484 Kwun Tong Rd.

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit A, G/f, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-067909
Sell: 90 Rental: 190
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Vincent Chan  

Personal License Number: S-646883

Kwun Tong Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat K, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,573ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $2,800
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat T, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 3
2026-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,813ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $3,724
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat H, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 4
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 2,200ft²
HKD$6.52 M
@ $2,965
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat J, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 4
2026-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,890ft²
HKD$7.41 M
@ $3,922
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.1 M
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.1 M
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat A, Kwun Tong Industrial Centre Block 2
2026-03-04
Land Registry
Gross 2,260ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $1,681
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat U, Low, Kwun Tong Ind Ctr Blk 1
2026-02-12
Market Info
Gross 2,550ft²
HKD$6.63 M
@ $2,600
-
Kwun Tong Industrial Centre | Flat J, High, Kwun Tong Ind Ctr Blk 2
2026-02-10
Market Info
Gross 2,277ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $2,328
-
2026-02-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.65 M
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.