Wah Lik Industrial Centre #3846643 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846643
No: 120190 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Wah Lik Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Breaking News!!! Instant Purchase And Use Available Near The Yujing Nanfeng Textile Factory, Where T

Best Buy, With decorated, Suit for any business, Rare in the market

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#65
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.1 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.93 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,220 ft²
Unit Price: @2,541
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Wah Lik Industrial Centre
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Address
459/469 Castle Peak Rd. Tsuen Wan
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Discovery Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B11 1/f Kwai Chung Centre No.102 Kwai Hing Road Kwai Chung N.t.
Company License Number: C-027548
Sell: 21 Rental: 41
Trusty Realty Limited

Contact

Alex Sham  

Personal License Number: E-280708

Wah Lik Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat H, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,526ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,556
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-12-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat I, Middle, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-12-18
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $2,708
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat 01/C03, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-11-19
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat 01/C04, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-11-09
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.95 M
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-10-14
Market Info
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat N, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,440ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,083
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D-F, Low, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-08-21
Market Info
Gross 4,330ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,309
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat D,E,F, Wah Lik Industrial Centre
2025-08-21
Land Registry
Gross 4,332ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $2,308
-
Wah Lik Industrial Centre | Flat A, High, Wah Lik Ind Ctr
2025-07-31
Market Info
Gross 1,281ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,123
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.