Decca Industrial Centre #3427066 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3427066
No: 00009590 (by agent)

Chai Wan Decca Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
[Ms. He From Anju] High-Rise Apartment, 2 Minutes From The Subway, For Sale At $3.2 Million (Includi

[Company Introduction]
① High-rise with sunny views ② 2 minutes to subway ③ Private toilet with running water ④ Scenic views and sunny views ⑤ Convenient for both passenger and cargo transport ⑥ High return on investment with contract sales [Agency Introduction]
1> For inquiries/appointments with Ms. Heidi:
2> Feel free to call or WhatsApp us 24/7.
3> Many properties are not advertised, and viewings of other similar units can be arranged when you schedule a viewing.
.
[Latest Anju Business ...

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#49
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Simple
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,059 ft²
Unit Price: @3,022
Comm./Ind.
Decca Industrial Centre
HK Island Chai Wan
Building age: 36 Year
Address
12 Kut Shing St.
Cheung Tat Centre, Cheung Lee Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Industrial Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Workshop 5a, G/f, Cheung Tat Centre, No.18 Cheung Lee Street, Chai Wan, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-067909
Sell: 23 Rental: 53
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Heidi He

Personal License Number: S-559508
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $3,196
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,049
-
2026-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,717
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 7, Low, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-02-26
Market Info
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,717
-
2026-01-30
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.23 M
@ $2,546
-
2026-01-12
Market Info
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,049
-
2026-01-12
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,049
-
2025-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,626
-
2025-09-09
Market Info
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,626
-
2025-09-04
Market Info
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.03 M
@ $2,383
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.