Nan Fung Plaza #3847448 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847448
No: AA5107657 (by agent)

Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza [Agency Ads]
Severe Parking Shortage! Parking Spaces At Nan Fung Plaza Are Rarely Available! Nan Fung Plaza Has A

Severe parking shortage! Parking spaces at Nan Fung Plaza are rarely available! Nan Fung Plaza has a long-standing parking shortage! Sell now while supplies last!

Carpark
Commercial CarPark
Residential CarPark
Nan Fung
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#70
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$1.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.41 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Estate
Nan Fung Plaza
New Territories Hang Hau
Building age: 27 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Pui Shing Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 50 Rental: 19
Midland Realty

Contact

Cheung Cheuk Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: S533628
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nan Fung Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
659ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $10,015
+ 161.8%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat A, 18/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30
Land Registry
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
+ 247.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
HKD$6.53 M
@ $14,604
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
688ft²
HKD$8.63 M
@ $12,541
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 21/F, Tower 5
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
- 2.9%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
781ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $11,754
+ 198.1%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat F, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-04-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
419ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $7,160
+ 3.4%
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat H, 31/F, Tower 2
2026-04-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
724ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $4,834
- 23.6%
2026-04-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
608ft²
HKD$8.35 M
@ $13,734
-
Nan Fung Plaza | Flat C, 43/F, Tower 6
2026-03-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,229ft²
HKD$16.74 M
@ $13,619
+ 157.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.